logotype

2004

ASK 2004

Sitzend v.l.n.r.: Pusch Dominik, Sensoy Ilker, Cichra Philip, Janele Sebastian, Toth Stefan, Cilif Christian, Milacek Michael, Reim Lorenz, Aigner Markus, Strasser Oliver, Montanaro Markus

2.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Reim Jakob, Haiden Stefan, Secka Martin, Wallisch Markus, Reim Max, Wagner Nicolas, Camison Daniel, Rajpal Sahil, Aigner Lukas, Aydogan Kevin, Kieper Dominik

3.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Schwartz Thomas, Haiden Franz, Brandlmayer Christoph, Schwartz Dominik, Afrem David, Gabriel Gabriel, Steffl Elias, Cilif Patrick, Schar Tristan, Rubin Florian, Ilhan Yilmaz, Hanke Peter, Moser Helmut, Aigner Otto, Roithner Gerhard

4.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Supper Lukas, Gmeiner Patrick, Pelzmann Markus, Roithner Michael, Ibser Alexander, Köck Benjamin, Ortner Sascha, Janele Phillip, Friedrich Stefan, Pilsits Jan, Mautner Oliver

5.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Stoll Thomas, Martinschitz Wolfgang, Rosenberg Mario, Gruber Robert, Novak Stefan, Haumer Alexander, Haumer Rene, Martinschitz Michael, Urbanek Thomas, Varga Dezider, Dyma Boris, Varga Rudolf, Grillenberger Bernhard, Frantisek Czanik, Weninger Walter, Bokor Harald

6.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Wachswender Stefan, Gerstbauer Andreas, Strommer Franz, Schmidt Jürgen, Juszt Ronald, Fodor Stefan, Novak Alfred, Huysein Karadas, Westhoff Martin, Dvorak Christopher, Mehlmauer Andreas, Musalek Bernhard, Janele Daniel, Schloffer Gerhard

 

ASK U15 -2004

Sitzend v.l.n.r.:Ibser Alexander,Moser Helmut,Ortner Sascha,Mautner Oliver,Pilsits Jan

2.Reihe v.l.n.r.:Roithner Gerhard,Friedrich Stefan,Köck Benjamin,Gmeiner Patrik

3.Reihe v.l.n.r.:Roithner Michael,Pelzmann Markus,Supper Lukas,Janele Philipp

 

ASK U13 -2004

Sitzend v.l.n.r.: Markus Montanaro, Ilker Sensoy, Dominik Pusch, David Afrem, Oliver Strasser

2.Reihe v.l.n.r.: TR Thomas Schwartz, Florian Rubin, Elias Steffl, Tristan Schaar, Gabriel Gabriel, Patrick Cilif, TR Bernhard Grillenberger

3.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Yilmaz Ilhan, Peter Hanke, Dominik Schwartz, Christoph Brandlmayer

 

ASK U11 -2004

Sitzend v.l.n.r.: Aigner Lukas, Secka Martin, Wagner Nicolas, Wallisch Markus, Haiden Stefan

2.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Aigner Otto, ?? Dominik, Rajpal Sahil, Camison Daniel, Reim Max, Reim Jakob, Aydogan Kevin, Haiden Franz

 

 

ASK U9 -2004

1.Reihe v.l.n.r.: ? Cilif, ???, Stefan Toth, ???, Michael Milacek

2.Reihe v.l.n.r.: Thomas Schwartz, Markus Aigner, Philip Cichra?, ???, Lorenz Reim, Sebastian Janele, Alfred Novak