logotype

Auslosung 2017/18 - RLO

 

ASK EBREICHSDORF

Auslosung - Herbst 2017 - Regionalliga Ost

Runde Termin Zeit Spiel Ergebnis Punkte
1 Fr., 4.8. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Schwechat 3:0 3
2 Fr., 11.8. 19:30 Wiener Sportclub - ASK Ebreichsdorf  0:3 3
3     ASK Ebreichsdorf spielfrei    
4 Fr., 18.8. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FK Austria Amateure 1:0 3
5 Sa., 26.8. 14:00 FC Stadlau - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:2 3
6 Fr., 1.9. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC Neusiedl am See 3:1 3
7 Fr., 8.9. 19:30 SKU Amstetten - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:1 1
8 Fr., 15.9. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKN St. Pölten Juniors  2:0 3
9 So.,24.9. 17:30  ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha - ASK Ebreichsdorf 4:1 0
10 Fr., 29.9. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Mannsdorf 0:1 0
11 Sa., 7.10. 16:00 First Vienna FC - ASK Ebreichsdorf (1:1) 0
12 Fr., 13.10. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FCM Traiskirchen  3:0 3
13 Fr., 20.10. 19:00 SK Rapid II - ASK Ebreichsdorf 1:1 1
14 Di., 24.10. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Karabakh  2:0 3
15 Di., 31.10. 19:00 SC/ESV Parndorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:2 3
16 Fr., 3.11.  19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SV Horn 1:1 1
17 Sa.,11.11.  14:00  Admira Juniors - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:0 1
18 Fr.,17.11. 19:30 SV Schwechat - ASK Ebreichsdorf 0:4 3
Gesamt Herbst 2017    34

Auslosung - Frühjahr 2018 - Regionalliga Ost 

Runde Termin Zeit Spiel Ergebnis Punkte
19 Fr., 23.2. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Sportclub     
20     ASK Ebreichsdorf  spielfrei
   
21 Fr., 9.3. 19:00 FK Austria Amateure - ASK Ebreichsdorf    
22 Fr., 16.3. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - FC Stadlau    
23 Fr., 23.3. 18:45 SC Neusiedl am See - ASK Ebreichsdorf    
24 Fr., 20.4. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SKU Amstetten    
25 Mo., 2.4. 16:30 SKN St. Pölten Juniors - ASK Ebreichsdorf        
26 Sa., 7.4. 17:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf - ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha    
27 Fr., 13.4. 19:30 FC Mannsdorf - ASK Ebreichsdorf    
28     ASK Ebreichsdorf spielfrei    
29 Fr., 27.4. 19:30 FCM Traiskirchen - ASK Ebreichsdorf    
30 Di., 1.5. 18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SK Rapid II    
31 Sa., 5.5. 16:30 FC Karabakh - ASK Ebreichsdorf    
32 Fr., 11.5. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - SC/ESV Parndorf    
33 Fr., 18.5. 19:30 SV Horn - ASK Ebreichsdorf    
34 Fr., 25.5. 19:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf - Admira Juniors    
Gesamt      34